COUPE DE FIN D'ANNEE - 21 Mai 2000
GYMNASE DES HAUTS-TOUPETS

Retour sommaire Résultat

Catégorie :

OEUFS(garçons)

Poule N° 1     -22 kg

1er    KONCKI Roman
2ème LOMBARD Sébastien
3ème ATOUMGHAR Nassib
4ème BIGAR Maxime

 

Poule N° 2     -26 kg

1er    SAINTE-ROSE Régis
2ème LEPRIEUR Julien
3ème WILLIN Samuel
4ème HAMEL Florian

 

Poule N° 3     -26 kg

1er    BOUZIDI Ouassini
2ème BALANDRAUX Vincent
3ème LEONARD Alban
4ème LETELLIER Quentin

 

Poule N° 4     -26 kg

1er    VALET Christopher
2ème LAGNIEL Vincent
3ème MALLARD Rémy

 

Poule N° 5     -30 kg

1er    MAUBE Ronan
2ème GUTFREUND Arnaud
3ème TAKKA Nédam

 

Poule N° 6     -30 kg

1er SABALOT Stéphane
2ème NICOLAS Maxence
3ème MUSSARD Damien

 

Poule N° 7     -30 kg

1er CHEVALIER Stéphane
2ème GUESSOUM Nabil
3ème ADECLAS Alexandre

 

Poule N° 8     -34 kg

1er LETOURNEUR Thibault
2ème LUCAS Juvence
Poule N° 9     -36 kg

1er AMIOT Bastien
2ème FERREIRA Alexis
Poule N° 10     +40 kg

1er BOURGEOIS Lomig
2ème SEUKPANYA Adisson

 

Haut de page

OEUFS(filles)

 Poule N° 1     -22 kg

1ère  HOZE Julie
2ème HALIE Lorianne
3ème Lucas Cassandra
 Poule N° 2     -27 kg

1ère  GUESMIA Inès
2ème AGHULA Mélissa
3ème VAUCHEL Jessica
4ème GOBIL Jessica
Poule N° 3     -37 kg

1ère  FRAISSE Calypso
1ère  GIBAUD Amandine
2ème ROBIN Jessica
3ème BADIANE Laurie-Anne 

Haut de page

POUSSINS

 Poule N° 1     -28 kg

1er    BOLLEAU Geoffrey
2ème BONNET Benjamin
3ème SOUCHET Flavien
Poule N° 2     -32 kg

1er    PHILIPP Tom
2ème KIM Stéphen
3ème LAMETH Nils
4ème ZIELISCH Kévin

 

 Poule N° 3     - 32 kg

1er    LEBRUN Benoit
2ème SABLE Quentin
3ème FRAPIER Cédric
4ème KOELLER Antoine
 Poule N° 4     -36 kg

1er    JEANNET Barthélémy
2ème CARON Kévin
3ème CUTIER Antoine
Poule N° 5     -44 kg

1er BOUCHEBTI Younès
 
 Poule N° 6     +44 kg

1er BULCOURT Romain

Haut de page

POUSSINES

 Poule N° 1     -30 kg

1ère DUAULT Mélanie
 Poule N° 2     +40 kg

1ère  GUESMIA Sahra
2ème DEGRIS Cécile

Haut de page

COQUILLES (garçons)

 Poule N° 1     -20 kg

1er    TABONE Adrien
2ème GOBIL Alexandre
3ème MATHIEU Paul
4ème RAYNAUD Gaëtan

 Poule N° 2     -20 kg

1er    COLOMBO Mickaël
2ème HOZE Jonathan
3ème CHENG Hérizo
4ème LEPRIEUR Arnaud

 

 Poule N° 3     -20 kg

1er    CHESSE Thomas
2ème GUEBLE Dimitri
3ème PAULMIER Mathieu
4ème ROISIN Thomas

 

 Poule N° 4     -20 kg

1er    EMONIDES Mathieu
2ème VANNEAU Olivier
3ème DENAY Benjamin
Poule N° 5     -24 kg

1er    COHEN Alexis
2ème BRUNEL Adrien
3ème GALOPIN Guillaume
4ème LE GLAUNEC Julien 
Poule N° 6     -24 kg

1er    SIMON Cyril
2ème OUSLIMANI Ismaïl
3ème JUSTINE Cédric
4ème VANMACKELBERGH Valentin
5ème BAUTIER William

 

Poule N° 7     -28 kg

1er    DELPIERRE Christopher
2ème AMBROISE Jérôme
3ème ANTONINI Paul
4ème JUSTINE Cyril
Poule N° 8     -28 kg

1er    BULCOURT William
2ème AGOSTINO Pierre-Antoine
3ème LANGLET Thomas
Poule N° 9     -32 kg

1er    GIBAUD Willy
2ème SAMPEREZ Damien

Haut de page

COQUILLES (filles)

 Poule N° 1     -30 kg

1ère   LAMETH Tamara
2ème NENNINGER Elsa
3ème SCHROEDER Cindy

Haut de page